Round 3 4wd NE Regional- South Shields

Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

South Shields

    

25 Jun 2017

Competitors

Name

BRCA Num

Formula

Driver Type

Chris Clarke
151010
F2
Veteran
Chris Pattinson
11725
F2
Senior
David Pack
11333
F3
Senior
Gordon Irvine
8415
F4
Veteran
Martin Heward
8024
F2
Veteran
Neil Adamson
160256
F2
Senior
Peter Craig
4942
F3
Senior
Stephen Adams
1480
F3
Veteran
Stephen Rouse
20896
F3
Veteran
Steven Forster
76
F4
Senior
John Wilson
9550
F3
Veteran
Neal Lewis
150119
F3
Senior
Jeff Steele
160114
F2
Veteran
Malcolm Sykes
8852
F4
Veteran
Tyler William Liddle
161969
F4
Under13
Robin Calvert
19679
F2
Veteran
Ryan Chatten
162144
F5
Under13
Josh Reid
15671
F5
Senior
Chris Stewart
160019
F3
Senior
Richard Coates
2382
F2
Senior
Lee Freeman
150678
F3
Senior
Chris Foster
152015
F2
Senior
Callum Trewartha
151166
F4
Under13
Ian Craig
151458
F5
Senior
Mike Cockerill
2584
F5
Veteran
Charlie Edwards
151989
F4
Under16
Chris Green
161483
F2
Senior
Jason Kane
152022
F4
Senior
Mark Graham
106408
F2
Veteran
Stewart Baldridge
20297
F3
Veteran
Paul Morrison
160235
F5
Veteran
Phillip Showler
160165
F5
Senior
Ben Riley
151852
F2
Senior
Mike Riley
9913
F5
Veteran
Hayden Steele
160116
F5
Under13
Philip Carrick
5800
F2
Senior
Harry Brittain
153184
F3
Under13
Mark Gudgeon
151993
F4
Senior
Simon Hudspeth
160341
F4
Veteran
Ethan Chappel
160590
F4
Under16
James Chappell
160587
F2
Senior
John Edwards
107692
F5
Veteran
John Bowman
161575
F3
Senior
Archie Bowman
161991
F5
Under13
Neil Hamilton
153104
F3
Senior
Oliver Peart
161717
F5
Under13
Kev Lane
160589
F4
Senior
Ewan Tumilty
163946
F5
Under13
Chris Woodhams
150333
F4
Senior
Rich Huntrods
160917
F5
Veteran
Chris Sebok
161025
F4
Senior
Ross O'Connell
162819
F5
Senior
Paul Ainscow
161481
F5
Senior
Lee Tumilty
163944
F5
Veteran
Johnny Allonby
152765
F5
Senior
Joshua Ainscow
163347
F5
Under13
Ellie Woodhams
163280
F5
Under13
Tony Tinkler
163606
F5
Senior
Steve Cook
162935
F5
Senior
Matt Gill
163519
F5
Senior
Ben Simpson
152982
F5
Under13
Charles Krontiris
151737
F4
Senior
Gary Wright
170908
F5
Senior
Graham North
6277
F2
Senior
Craig Mead
170298
F3
Senior
Oliver Flitcroft
170896
F5
Under13
Mal Richardson
170455
F5
Senior
Dylan Richardson
170454
F5
Under13
Charlotte Ainscow
F5
Under13
Paul Sykes
9202
F3
Senior
Scott Maddox
171298
F5
Under16
Kris Scott
162090
F5
Senior
Ian Dalziel
19712
F5
Senior
Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to York Off Road Car Club