Round 3 2wd NE Regional - Teesside

Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

Teesside

    

22 July 2017

Competitors

Name

BRCA Num

Driver Type

Chris Clarke
151010
Veteran
Chris Pattinson
11725
Senior
David Pack
11333
Senior
Gordon Irvine
8415
Veteran
Kash Khan
4596
Senior
Martin Heward
8024
Veteran
Natalie Williams
752
Senior
Neil Adamson
160256
Senior
Peter Craig
4942
Senior
Stephen Adams
1480
Senior
Stephen Rouse
20896
Veteran
John Wilson
9550
Veteran
Jeff Steele
160114
Veteran
Malcolm Sykes
8852
Veteran
Tyler William Liddle
161969
Under13
Robin Calvert
19679
Veteran
Graeme Hunter
16693
Veteran
Scott Tinkler
161284
Veteran
Dean-Ross Tinkler
161283
Under16
Chris Foster
152015
Senior
Ian Craig
151458
Senior
Mike Cockerill
2584
Veteran
Charlie Edwards
151989
Under16
Chris Green
161483
Senior
Oliver Edwards
151992
Under13
Jason Kane
152022
Senior
Mark Graham
106408
Veteran
Stewart Baldridge
20297
Veteran
Phillip Showler
160165
Senior
Peter Ellis
160198
Senior
Derek Burton
171324
Veteran
Ben Riley
151852
Senior
Mike Riley
9913
Veteran
Hayden Steele
160116
Under13
Philip Carrick
5800
Senior
Harry Brittain
153184
Under13
Jim Furniss
151908
Senior
Mark Gudgeon
151993
Senior
Simon Hudspeth
160341
Veteran
Lee Willows
152062
Veteran
Ethan Chappel
160590
Under16
James Chappell
160587
Senior
John Bowman
161575
Senior
Archie Bowman
161991
Under13
Ellis Crossley
152133
Under13
Neil Hamilton
153104
Senior
James Sykes
162395
Veteran
Oliver Peart
161717
Under13
Ewan Tumilty
163946
Under13
Barry Williams
2735
Veteran
Chris Woodhams
150333
Veteran
Rich Huntrods
160917
Veteran
Chris Sebok
161025
Senior
Paul Ainscow
161481
Senior
Lee Tumilty
163944
Veteran
Johnny Allonby
152765
Senior
Flynn Liddle
171295
Under13
Joshua Ainscow
Under13
Tony Tinkler
163606
Senior
Steve Cook
162935
Senior
Matt Gill
163519
Senior
Ben Simpson
152982
Under13
Charles Krontiris
151753
Senior
Matthew Simpson
152983
Under13
Jack Dunn
170692
Under13
Michael Dunn
171026
Veteran
Emily Heward
163869
Under13
Stuart Wearmouth
171025
Veteran
Charlotte Ainscow
Under13
Scott Maddox
171298
Under16
Paul Kemp
170528
Veteran
David Snee
171536
Senior
Richard Sharp
Senior
Simon Kemp
160186
Veteran
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to York Off Road Car Club