Round 1 4wd NE Regional-Bury

Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

Bury

    

20 May 2018

Competitors

Name

BRCA Num

Formula

Driver Type

Chris Clarke
151010
F2
Veteran
Chris Pattinson
11725
F2
Senior
Gordon Irvine
8415
F3
Veteran
Kash Khan
4586
F3
Veteran
Martin Heward
8024
F2
Veteran
Natalie Williams
752
F3
Senior
Neil Adamson
160256
F2
Senior
Stephen Adams
1480
F2
Veteran
Stephen Rouse
20896
F4
Veteran
Gary Waller
164079
F3
Veteran
John Wilson
9550
F4
Veteran
Neal Lewis
150119
F3
Veteran
Jason Young
160673
F5
Veteran
Kevin Woods
110271
F5
Veteran
Malcolm Sykes
8852
F5
Veteran
Tyler William Liddle
161969
F3
Under13
Robin Calvert
19679
F2
Veteran
Richard Coates
2382
F2
Senior
Chris Foster
152015
F3
Senior
Andy Bulmer
1085
F4
Veteran
Callum Trewartha
151166
F4
Under13
Mike Cockerill
2584
F5
Veteran
Peter Metcalfe
4746
F5
Veteran
Charlie Edwards
151989
F3
Under16
Chris Green
161483
F2
Senior
Jason Kane
152022
F4
Senior
Stewart Baldridge
20297
F3
Veteran
Derek Burton
171324
F5
Senior
Ben Riley
151852
F2
Senior
Mike Riley
9913
F5
Veteran
Philip Carrick
5800
F2
Senior
Harry Brittain
153184
F2
Under16
Mark Gudgeon
151993
F3
Senior
Lee Willows
152062
F4
Veteran
Ethan Chappel
160590
F3
Senior
James Chappell
160587
F2
Senior
John Edwards
151988
F5
Veteran
John Bowman
161575
F3
Senior
Archie Bowman
180118
F4
Under13
Neil Hamilton
153104
F3
Senior
James Sykes
162395
F4
Veteran
Kev Lane
160589
F3
Senior
Lee Talbot
161145
F3
Senior
Ewan Tumilty
172238
F5
Under13
Barry Williams
2735
F3
Veteran
Chris Woodhams
150333
F3
Senior
Harrison Mulry
161153
F5
Under13
Nick Kirby
161152
F5
Veteran
Rich Huntrods
160917
F4
Veteran
Chris Sebok
161025
F4
Senior
Ross O'Connell
162819
F5
Senior
Paul Ainscow
161481
F5
Senior
Lee Tumilty
160854
F4
Veteran
Joshua Ainscow
163347
F5
Under13
Tony Tinkler
163606
F5
Senior
Barry Swallow
F5
Veteran
Steve Cook
162935
F5
Senior
Matt Gill
163519
F5
Senior
Ben Simpson
152982
F4
Under13
Charles Krontiris
151737
F3
Senior
Gary Wright
170908
F5
Senior
Matthew Simpson
152983
F5
Under13
David Dunn
170691
F5
Senior
Jack Dunn
170692
F5
Under13
Mal Richardson
170455
F5
Senior
Charlotte Ainscow
181107
F5
Under13
Scott Maddox
171298
F5
Under16
David Snee
171536
F2
Senior
Richard Sharpe
171490
F5
Senior
Andrew Scowen
8247
F5
Senior
Brett Stansfield
389
F5
Veteran
Andrew Brown
162652
F5
Senior
Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to York Off Road Car Club