Round 2 2wd NE Regional - South Shields

Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 

South Shields

    

26 Jun 2017

Competitors

Name

BRCA Num

Driver Type

Stephen Adams
1480
Senior
Neil Adamson
160256
Senior
Charlotte Ainscow
Under13
Joshua Ainscow
163347
Under13
Paul Ainscow
161481
Senior
Johnny Allonby
152765
Senior
Stewart Baldridge
20297
Veteran
Dave Bell
160444
Senior
Archie Bowman
161991
Under13
John Bowman
161575
Senior
Harry Brittain
153184
Under13
Derek Burton
171324
Veteran
Dylan Calvert
21254
Under16
Robin Calvert
19679
Veteran
Philip Carrick
5800
Senior
Ethan Chappel
160590
Under16
James Chappell
160587
Senior
Chris Clarke
151010
Veteran
James Clarke
163938
Under13
Tony Clarke
163937
Senior
Richard Coates
2382
Senior
Mike Cockerill
2584
Veteran
Steve Cook
162935
Senior
Ian Craig
151458
Senior
Peter Craig
4942
Senior
Ellis Crossley
152133
Under13
Ian Dalziel
19712
Senior
David Dunn
170691
Senior
Jack Dunn
170692
Under13
Peter Ellis
160198
Senior
Oliver Flitcroft
170896
Under13
Steven Forster
76
Senior
Chris Foster
152015
Senior
Lee Freeman
150678
Senior
Jim Furniss
151908
Senior
Matt Gill
163519
Senior
Ella Gordon
162799
Mark Graham
106408
Veteran
Chris Green
161483
Senior
Mark Gudgeon
151993
Senior
Neil Hamilton
153104
Senior
Emily Heward
163869
Under13
Martin Heward
8024
Veteran
Rich Huntrods
160917
Veteran
Gordon Irvine
8415
Veteran
Lee Jarvis
163416
Senior
Jason Kane
152022
Senior
Paul Kemp
170528
Veteran
Charles Krontiris
151753
Senior
Flynn Liddle
Under13
Tyler William Liddle
161969
Under13
Mark Lilley
151429
Senior
Bryan Louch
170786
Under13
John Louch
170633
Senior
Scott Maddox
171298
Under16
Chris Pattinson
11725
Senior
Oliver Peart
161717
Under13
Neil Ralph
151849
Senior
Josh Reid
15671
Senior
Mal Richardson
170455
Senior
Ben Riley
151852
Senior
Mike Riley
9913
Veteran
Jason Robinson
18963
Veteran
Stephen Rouse
20896
Veteran
Chris Sebok
161025
Senior
Emily Shields
163037
Senior
Kevin Showler
171247
Senior
Phillip Showler
160165
Senior
Ben Simpson
152982
Under13
David Snee
Senior
Hayden Steele
160116
Under13
Jeff Steele
160114
Veteran
Chris Stewart
160019
Senior
Matthew Stothard
Senior
Barry Swallow
163599
Senior
Malcolm Sykes
8852
Veteran
Paul Sykes
9202
Senior
Dale Tinkler
162185
Veteran
Dean-Ross Tinkler
161283
Senior
Scott Tinkler
161268
Veteran
Tony Tinkler
163606
Senior
Ewan Tumilty
163946
Under13
Lee Tumilty
163944
Veteran
Gary Waller
164079
Veteran
Barry Williams
2735
Veteran
John Wilson
9550
Veteran
Chris Woodhams
150333
Veteran
Ellie Woodhams
163280
Under13
Andy Woods
150973
Senior
Gary Wright
170908
Senior
Jason Young
160673
Veteran
Jess Young
163871
Under13
Main Index
 
Competitors
 
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
Meeting Index
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to York Off Road Car Club